BEVERAGES
Iced Tea
$3.39Arnold Palmer Iced Tea
$4.72Canned Soda
$3.09Coke, Diet Coke, Coke Zero, Sunkist, Sprite, AW Rootbeer, Dr Pepper, Big Red
Fresh Lemonade
$0.00Sparkling Water(Topo Chico)
$3.90Hot Tea - Green Tea
$0.00Hot Tea - Jasmine Tea
$0.00Bottled Water
$2.70Vietnamese Iced Coffee
$7.42Thai Tea
$0.00Boba Tea Smoothie
$9.83
Boba Milk Tea
$2.53
APPETIZERS
Large Vietnamese Spring Rolls (6)
$14.02Fried crispy rice paper filled with ground pork, mushrooms, glass noodle, carrots, and taro. Served w/ lettuce, cilantro and fish sauce

Small Vietnamese Spring Rolls (2)
$8.45Fried crispy spring rolls filled with ground pork, mushrooms, glass noodle, carrots, and taro. Served w/ lettuce, cilantro and fish sauce

Nem Cuon (4)
$13.86Fresh rice paper, pork, lettuce, carrots, cilantro, mint, chive, w/sweet chili sauce

Fresh Summer Rolls (2) (CHOICE OF 1 PROTEIN)
$7.40Fresh rice paper, vermicelli, lettuce, carrots, cilantro, bean sprout, w/ peanut sauce. Option: Shrimp, Tofu, or Chicken

Grilled Summer Rolls
$8.40Fresh rice paper, vermicelli, lettuce, carrots, cilantro, bean sprout, w/ peanut sauce
Chicken Wings (6)
$14.02
Chinese Eggrolls (2)
$5.74Pork and cabbage
Vegetable Spring Rolls (4)
$5.74
Cream Cheese Puff(6)
$10.11Cream cheese filling w/ imitation crab meat

Edamame
$8.50
Spicy Edamame
$9.83
Pork Dumplings (8)
$12.59
Cheese Rolls (10)
$12.59
Lumpia (12)
$12.65
Fried Tofu
$9.83
Chicken Lettuce Wraps
$15.51
Vietnamese Style Chicken Wings (Ga Chien Nuoc Mam)
$16.73
Firecracker Shrimp Roll
$8.90
BANH MI
VERMICELLI / RICE PLATE
Grilled Lemongrass Vegetable & Tofu
$16.85Vietnamese Pork Meatball
Sold OutVietnamese Spring Rolls (4)
$18.17Grilled Lemongrass Chicken
$14.38
Grilled Lemongrass Chicken, Shrimp & Spring Roll
$15.64
Grilled Lemongrass Chicken, Shrimp, & Spring Rolls
$16.79Grilled Lemongrass Pork
$14.38
Grilled Lemongrass Pork & Vn Spring Roll
$15.64
Grilled Lemongrass Pork, Shrimp, Vn Spring
$16.79Grilled Lemongrass Beef
$14.43
Grilled Lemongrass Beef & Shrimp
$16.79Grilled Lemongrass Shrimp
$15.99Rice Plate Grilled Vn Pork Chop
$15.76
Rice Plate Combo( Pork Chop, Shrimp, VNSR, Fried Egg)
$25.17Pork Chop, Shrimp, VN Spring Roll & Fried Egg
PHO & NOODLE SOUP
Tofu Pho
$14.38Vegetable Pho
$14.38Assorted mixed vegetables
Chicken Pho
$15.58RARE Steak Pho
$15.58
Brisket Pho
$15.58
Meatball Pho
$15.58
Pho Tendon
$15.58
Combo Pho
$17.94RARE Steak, brisket, tendon, tripe & meatball
Pho Shrimp
$18.73PHO Seafood Combo
$20.99Imitation crab meat, shrimp, fishball

Pho Beef Rib
$28.69Steak & brisket included

Chicken Pho Super Bowl
$19.44Pho Super Bowl
$21.74RARE Steak, brisket, meatball, tendon & tripe
Shrimp Pho Super Bowl
$22.89Bun Bo Hue
$19.09RARE Steak, Brisket & Tendon

Wonton Egg Noodle Soup
$18.17Wonton Egg Noodle Soup W/Roast Pork
$19.61Wonton Egg Noodle Soup W/Shrimp
$20.99Ramen Soup
$19.61Udon Noodle Soup
$19.61Tom Yum Soup
$19.61Pho No Meat
$12.09Bun Bo Hue - No Meat
$14.39
STIR FRY
Vegetable Delight
$16.85
Stir Fry Vegetable Tofu
$18.34Chicken & Veggie Stir Fry
$18.46Chicken & Broccoli Stir Fry
$18.46
Peanut Chicken Stir Fry
$18.46Beef & Veggie Stir Fry
$19.65Beef & Broccoli Stir Fry
$19.65
Beef & Mushroom Stir Fry
$19.65Mongolian Beef Stir Fry
$19.65
Mongolian Shrimp Stir Fry
$19.95
Mongolian Chicken Stir Fry
$15.85
Shrimp & Vegetable Stir Fry
$19.95Shrimp & Broccoli Stir Fry
$19.95Pepper Steak Stir Fry
$19.65
Triple Joy Stir Fry
$21.39
Spicy Thai Chicken Stir Fry
$19.65Spicy Thai Beef Stir Fry
$19.65
Cashew Chicken Stir Fry
$18.46
Cashew Shrimp Stir Fry
$19.65
HOUSE SPECIAL
General Tso Chicken
$19.65Orange Chicken
$19.65Lemon Chicken
$19.65Sweet & Sour Chicken
$19.65Sesame Chicken
$19.65Teriyaki Chicken
$19.65
Teriyaki Steak
$19.54Teriyaki Shrimp
$20.87Vietnamese Shaking Beef
$20.87Beef Thai Salad
$20.87
Chicken Roti
Sold OutHoney Chicken
$19.65Honey Shrimp
$22.48
Jumbo Crispy Pepper Shrimp
$22.48
DRUNKEN NOODLE
FRIED RICE
Veggie Fried Rice
$16.85
Tofu Fried Rice
$16.85Chicken Fried Rice
$18.34Roast Pork Fried Rice
$18.34Beef Fried Rice
$19.78Shrimp Fried Rice
$19.78Combo Fried Rice
$20.99Pineapple Fried Rice
$14.13
Pineapple & Roast Pork Fried Rice
$19.65
Pineapple & Beef Fried Rice
$19.65Crabmeat Fried Rice
$26.62Crabmeat & Pineapple Fried Rice
$28.00Pork Fried Rice
$15.64
Egg Fried Rice
$12.09


















